About me

Oct 17, 2013

ADV: 7 days Acne Free Trial with KiwiAC+

 Hello girls, today wanna review a beverage to all of you, and the beverage it could help you get
Acne-Free Skin in 7 days! Yeah, so what is the amazing product i gonna review?! So, 
since I received my Kiwi AC+ from a PR company on 3rd of October, and I started trying on 4th Oct! 
But first, let me explain what is KIWI AC +?
Is a magical beverage to let your skin get a Acne-Free skin in 7 - 10 days

Making your skin shines & smile naturally, it have 10 sachets inside! 
cute slogan lol?

Just dissolve it with a glass of 150ml temperature water, Can't tell you guys that I'd love the taste so much!! Is full of  fruity scent like kiwi pineapple etc is so sweet, i so love it!!
For the 1st - 3rd days 2 sachet after breakfast, 4th - 7th days 1 sachet after breakfast!
So are you guys looking forward how was my skin changed or getting better after tried this product?!
Let see 

The 1st photo is after facial, and I was start drink Kiwi AC+ on that day! 
Did you spot what I changed in this short 9 days?!! OMG 
My face getting better and better, the acne scars are getting disappeared & my T-zone also less oily 
Since I finished drinked all sachets on 11th Oct till now obviously is less breakouts 
and less blackhead in my nose area! Oh yeah my pore refining little bit also! Heh :D 

7 days Acne Free Trial! Success! 

Wanna get a Skin that without Acne, pore, blackhead? Get your Kiwi AC+ now! 

For more info about this product do visit they official website: www.kiwiacpluc.com 
(on construction now, should be on live during early November)
Or contact: Nicole 016-2189094
Email: nicole.innomise@gmail.com

Product was sent to me for review consideration.
 This doesn’t affect my judgement in the review in any way. 
All opinions expressed are solely my own 
and are not representative of the views of my sponsors. 
I cannot guarantee same or similar results with any products mentioned. 


I love reading comment, feel free to leave any comments here! I will reply as soon as possible! Xox